DYNAMIX 10M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Model: FL-SCSC50-10

DYNAMIX 10M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

  • 100% Tested and Certified 
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Each patch lead is serialized for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • Lifetime Warranty