DYNAMIX 19' 1U Fibre Tray 24C LC MM FULLY LOADED w 24x LC Elite OM4

Model: FPP24SF-L124QO4

DYNAMIX 19'' 1U Fibre Tray 24C LC MM FULLY LOADED w 24x LC Elite OM4 Pigtails 12x LC Duplex Aqua Coupler Splice Cassette, Cable management Sliding Tray with front face Protection labelling Kit

Our DYNAMIX 1U sliding patch panel is designed to accept up to 24 fibre couplers (SC/LC Duplex or LC Quad). The fibre tray is pre-loaded with 2x fibre management spools, splice cassette, 12x LC duplex aqua couplers and 24x LC OM4 Elite coloured pigtails. The splice tray has been created to distribute and protect optical fibre links in your network.

 

FEATURES:

  • 19” 1U Rackmount sliding trays
  • 12x LC duplex aqua coupler
  • 24x LC OM4 Elite Pigtails
  • Splicing up to 96FO in 1U Fibre tray
  • Includes 2x fibre management spools
  • Includes adjustable rack-mount brackets
  • Includes cable management accessories
  • 4x Rear cable entries
  • Front face protection panel with labelling kit