100Mb LC Single mode Industrial

Model: SFP-FESM30-DIN

100Mb LC Single mode Industrial SFP Module. 30Km, DDM, plus 40 to +85 C

 

Features „

  • RoHS compliant „
  • Compliant with SONET/SDH standard „
  • Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard „
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package „
  • Duplex LC connector „
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs „
  • Single power supply 3.3V „
  • TTL signal detect indicator „
  • Hot Pluggable „
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1