CARELINK 100Mb LC Single mode

Model: SFP-FESM30-DIN

CARELINK 100Mb LC Single mode Industrial SFP Module. 30km, DDM, plus 40C~+85C

 

Features

  • RoHS compliant 
  • Compliant with SONET/SDH standard
  • Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1